Die 2. offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015 gewinnt Jakob Weber

Platz 2 Jonathan Skopp

Platz 3 Katrin Kasperczyk

2. VM - Jugend 2015

Rangliste nach der 9. Runde

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Weber,Jakob

1162

 

ESV Sömmerda

9

0

0

9.0

48.0

48.00

2.

Skopp,Jonathan

1109

 

SV Straußfurt

7

0

2

7.0

50.5

36.00

3.

Kasperczyk,Katrin

1008

W

ESV Sömmerda

6

0

3

6.0

49.5

28.00

4.

Opherden,Jana Ch.

982

W

ESV Sömmerda

5

1

3

5.5

49.0

24.75

5.

Kasperczyk,Pia

963

W

ESV Sömmerda

4

3

2

5.5

47.5

23.75

5.

Wiesemann,Tim

785

 

ESV Sömmerda

4

3

2

5.5

47.5

23.75

7.

Kasperczyk,Cora

1088

W

ESV Sömmerda

5

1

3

5.5

40.0

23.75

8.

Starroske,Friedrich

957

 

SV Straußfurt

4

2

3

5.0

49.5

22.00

9.

Brüheim,Jonas

 

 

ESV Sömmerda

5

0

4

5.0

45.0

19.50

10.

Möller,Xaver-P.

945

 

ESV Sömmerda

5

0

4

5.0

45.0

18.50

11.

Schütze,Martin

 

 

SV Straußfurt

5

0

4

5.0

40.5

18.00

12.

Witters,Lilian

 

W

SV Straußfurt

4

2

3

5.0

37.5

18.50

13.

Seyler,Philipp

766

 

ESV Sömmerda

4

1

4

4.5

40.5

17.25

14.

Müller,Jonas

732

 

ESV Sömmerda

3

2

4

4.0

42.5

14.50

15.

Waschke,Hannes

746

 

ESV Sömmerda

4

0

5

4.0

38.5

15.00

16.

Martin,Annalena

782

W

SV Straußfurt

3

2

4

4.0

37.5

14.25

17.

Grosch,Carlos

727

 

ESV Sömmerda

3

2

4

4.0

37.5

12.25

18.

Waschke,Tilmann

785

 

ESV Sömmerda

3

2

4

4.0

36.5

14.00

19.

Rebling,Christian

 

 

SV Straußfurt

3

2

4

4.0

36.0

15.25

20.

Hornig,Leon Luca

1337

*

ESV Sömmerda

3

0

3

3.0

40.5

13.50

21.

Hühn,R. Danilo

 

 

ESV Sömmerda

2

2

5

3.0

36.0

9.25

22.

Ditter,Henry

 

 

ESV Sömmerda

2

2

5

3.0

35.5

10.50

23.

Bachert,Amaris

 

W

ESV Sömmerda

2

2

5

3.0

35.5

8.25

24.

Pohl,Dennis

 

 

SV Straußfurt

3

0

6

3.0

31.5

7.00

25.

Khromova,Maria

 

*

ESV Sömmerda

1

0

5

1.0

28.0

2.00

26.

Reichardt,Denise

 

*

ESV Sömmerda

0

1

5

0.5

28.5

1.75