Endstände aktuell

Download
Fernschach-Endstände
FS-Endstände.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 434.9 KB

Endstände

16.E-Mail V 2 Endstand

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Punkte

SoSBe

1. Heiko Hoffmann(Halle)

 

0,5

1

0,5

1

1

1

5

11,75

2.Rainer Kuhnke(Gransee)

0,5

 

0,5

0,5

1

1

1

4,5

9,75

3 Peter Kellner(Buxtehude)

0

0,5

 

1

1

1

1

4,5

9,25

4.Michael Ganzer(Kirm)

0,5

0,5

0

 

1

1

1

4

7,75

5.Heiko Fischöder(Henne-Wanne -Eickel)

0

0

0

0

 

1

1

2

1

6.Clemens von Rosenberg(Niedernhausen)

0

0

0

0

0

 

1

1

0

7.Jonathan Skopp(Greußen)

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

 

16.E-Mail V 1

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Punkte

So Be

1.Thomas Krutsch(Burgtonna)

 

1

1

0

1

1

1

5

12

2.Michael Ganzer(kirm)

0

 

1

1

1

1

1

5

11

3.Heiko Fischöder(Henne)

1

0

 

0

1

1

1

4

9

4.Mario Simon(Altötingen)

0

0

1

 

1

1

1

4

7

5.Roland Schmidt(Halle)

0

0

0

0

 

1

0

1

5

5.Martin Grehling(Gummersbach)

0

0

0

0

0

 

1

1

5

5.Frank Neumann(Binz)

0

0

0

0

1

0

 

1

5

 

 

 

15.E-Mail V 2

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt

SoBe

Hagen Tiemann(Templin)

 

0,5

1

1

1

1

1

5,5

12,75

Herbert Bellmann(Bochold)

0,5

 

1

1

1

1

1

5,5

12,75

Michael Ganzer(Krm Nahe)

0

0

 

1

0

1

1

3

5

Thomas Krutsch(Burgtonna)

0

0

0

 

1

1

1

3

4

Martin Grehling(Gummersbach)

0

0

1

0

 

0

1

2

3

Stefan Warnest(Berlin)

0

0

0

0

1

 

1

2

2

Heiko Hoffmann(Halle)

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

2

O

 

 

16.E-Mail V4

1

2

3

4

5

6

Pkt

1.Hagen Tiemann (Templin)

 

1

0.5

1

1

1

4,5

2.Jürgen Deisch (Markt Schwaben)

0

 

1

1

1

1

4

3.Heiko Hoffmann (Halle)

0.5

0

 

0,5

1

1

3

4.Thomas Krutsch (Burgtonna)

0

0

0,5

 

1

1

2,5

5.Stefan Warnest (Berlin)

0

0

0

0

 

1

1

6.Jirka Ulke (Malschenberg)

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

 

27.Postkarte/Vorrunde

1

2

3

4

5

Pkt

1

Klewe Wolfgang(Bernburg)

 

1,5

1,5

2

2

7

2

Hey Roland (Gotha)

0,5

 

1

2

2

5,5

2

Mandelkow Hans-Dieter (Dalgow-Döberitz)

0,5

1

 

2

2

5,5

4

Schwibbe Rudolf (Wittenberg)

0

0

0

 

2

2

5

Bliss Helmut (Karlsruhe)

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

16.E-Mail Vorrunde 3

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkte

1.Herbert Bellmann (Bochold)

 

0,5

1

1

1

1

4,5

2.Ralf Bittkowsky (Hamburg)

0,5

 

0,5

1

1

1

4

3.Rainer Kuhnke (Gransee)

0

0,5

 

1

1

1

3,5

4.Marcell Harff (Hochneukirch)

0

0

0

 

1

1

2

5.Gerd Mey (Köln)

0

0

0

0

 

1

1

6.Jirka Ulke (Malschenberg)

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

 

 

23.Vorrunde Postkarte

1

2

3

4

5

6

Pkt

1

Klewe Wolfgang(Bernburg)

 

1

1,5

2

2

2

8,5

2

Mandelkow Hans Dieter(Dalgow-Döberitz)

1

 

1

2

2

2

8

3

Veithöfer Günter(Eisenach)

0,5

1

 

1,5

2

2

7

4

Schwibbe Rudolf(Wittenberg)

0

0

0,5

 

2

2

4,5

5

Weinitschke Günter(Ruhla)

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

5

Gnirk Hajo(Böbingen)

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

 

14.Vorrunde E-Mail

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Pkt.

1

Roland Markus

 

0,5

0,5

0,5

0,5

1

1

1

1

1

1

8

2

Stefan Wenzel

0,5

 

0,5

0,5

1

1

0,5

0,5

1

1

1

7,5

3

Hagen Tiemann

0,5

0,5

 

0,5

0,5

0,5

0,5

1

1

1

1

7

4

Franz Drossen

0,5

0,5

0,5

 

0,5

0,5

0,5

0,5

0,5

1

1

6

5

Walter Geiger

0,5

0

0,5

0,5

 

0,5

0,5

0,5

0,5

1

1

5,5

6

Rolf Oehler

0

0

0,5

0,5

0,5

 

0,5

0,5

1

1

1

5,5

7

Bernd Bachmann

0

0,5

0,5

0,5

0,5

0,5

 

0,5

1

0

1

5

8

Hubert Tacke

0

0,5

0

0,5

0,5

0,5

0,5

 

0,5

1

1

5

9

Thomas Krutsch

0

0

0

0,5

0,5

0

0

0,5

 

1

1

3,5

10

Marian Jarecki

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

 

1

2

11

Hans Glatzel

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0